GRADUATORIA ELO FIDE-FSI (ROMAGNA)
Aggiornamento 1 novembre 2020
Giocatori di Cesena    In memoria

 

POS

NOMINATIVO

PROV CAT ELO
FIDE
/FSI
1 RONCHETTI Niccolo' RA IM 2454
2 COSTANTINI Roberto RN FM 2289
3 BRANCALEONI Maurizio RN FM 2201
4 FERRI Massimiliano RN CM 2174
5 LUCCHI Vinicio (inattivo) FC CM 2173
6 VOLTOLINI Mario RN M 2169
7 BORDET Matthieu RA CM 2151
8 DREI Andrea RA FM 2149
9 LUCCHI Lorenzo RN CM 2111
10 ORI Marco RA CM 2111
11 TRONCOSSI Luca RA CM 2086
12 MAIO Matteo (inattivo) FC CM 2072
13 FERRARIO Raffaele (inattivo) FC CM 2071
14 BASSETTI Danilo FC CM 2060
15 COSTANTINI Laura RN CM 2060
16 ZAMA Domenico RA CM 2053
17 MASACCI Paride (inattivo) FC CM 2052
18 GRADASSI Fabrizio RA CM 2050
19 ZAVATTA Benedetta RN CM 2050
20 KACANI KIRK FC CM 2046
21 PECCI WILLIAM RN CM 2046
22 SCARPA Silvia RN WF 2039
23 BARACCA Paolo RA CM 2029
24 ONOFRI Erri RA CM 2018
25 SALZANO Guido RA CM 2004
26 BARTOLOZZI Roberto FC CM 2003
27 DI LAO Riccardo RN CM 2001
28 VENTURI Claudio RA CM 2000
29 BEZZI Andrea RA CM 1994
30 LAGROTTERIA Salvatore FC M 1991
31 SQUADRANI Giovanni RN CM 1979
32 GATTA Giorgio RA CM 1952
33 GHINASSI Damiano RA CM 1949
34 CASADEI Marco FC 1N 1932
35 BENINI Fulvio RA 1N 1928
36 VINCENZI Andrea FC 1N 1924
37 GIUSSANI Igor RA 1N 1924
38 CARLETTI Angelo RA 1N 1923
39 NICOLINI Filippo RA 1N 1919
40 BUSETTO Giorgio FC 1N 1911
41 SCARPA Mauro RN 1N 1903
42 ASSIRELLI Andrea FC 1N 1900
43 MASACCI Roberto FC 1N 1900
44 PAZZINI Elia RN 1N 1894
45 MONDUCCI Mirko RA CM 1888
46 ZERBETTO Andrea RA 1N 1888
47 ANTONETTI Mattia FC 1N 1884
48 VICARI Luigi RA CM 1883
49 PRELATI Maurizio RA CM 1882
50 LANDI Marco RA 1N 1880
51 GIOVANNINI Roberto RN CM 1879
52 GIORGI Sandro RA 1N 1875
53 MUCCINI Marco RN 1N 1874
54 RIVOLA Franco FC CM 1871
55 BARTOLETTI Fabrizio FC 1N 1870
56 CASADIO Ernesto RA 1N 1870
57 RAMBALDI Paolo RN 1N 1841
58 CAROLI Tommaso FC 1N 1837
59 ZADRIMA Lorenc RA 1N 1837
60 HASSAN ALI Aiman FC 1N 1835
61 BARCHIESI Sandro RA 1N 1835
62 CASTELLINI Alessandro FC 1N 1822
63 ANDRUCCIOLI Daniele RN 1N 1822
64 BELEMMI Marco RN 1N 1814
65 GIGLI Claudio RN 1N 1814
66 CUCCHI Giorgio FC 1N 1808
67 TAMBURINI Alessandro RA 1N 1808
68 LOMBARDI Davide RN 1N 1807
69 GIOVANARDI Rino FC CM 1803
70 GREGGI Claudio FC 1N 1801
71 CAVICCHIO Fabio RA 1N 1800
72 BEZZI Alessio RA 1N 1796
73 RAMPINI Stefano RN 2N 1793
74 PEZZI Franco RA 1N 1792
75 CAMPIDELLI Silvio RN 1N 1788
76 GHINELLI Alberto RN 2N 1785
77 SOLAROLI Riccardo FC CM 1782
78 MONTI Stefano FC 1N 1771
79 VALGIMIGLI Giovanni RA 2N 1767
80 CARREA Nicola FC 2N 1764
81 COLBACCHINI MAURIZIO FC 1N 1760
82 CARRARA Salvatore RA CM 1755
83 CASOLA Giuseppe RN 1N 1751
84 DA FORNO Roberto RN 1N 1747
85 PAZZAGLIA FRANCESCO RN 2N 1745
86 SCARPA Alessandra RN 1N 1745
87 KADYRBEKOV ISLAM RN 2N 1742
88 CARLETTI Davide RA 1N 1740
89 CASSETTA Alessandro RA 2N 1739
90 GHETTI Romano FC 2N 1736
91 SCARPA Claudia RN 2N 1728
92 CAROLI Donatello FC 2N 1727
93 DRUDI Andrea FC 2N 1725
94 DE BONIS Antonio RN 2N 1724
95 LUPINACCI Nicola FC 2N 1721
96 DEL VECCHIO Gastone RA CM 1716
97 PRUCCOLI LEONARDO RN 2N 1716
98 ESPOSITO Salvatore RA 2N 1715
99 ROSSI Carlo (inattivo) FC 1N 1713
100 MARIANI Remo FC 1N 1712
101 SALA Marco RN 2N 1710
102 RANIERI Matteo FC 1N 1707
103 FERUCCI Ferruccio FC 2N 1706
104 GUALTIERI Denis (inattivo) FC 2N 1706
105 BRINI Alessandro RA 2N 1702
106 BASSENGHI Roberto FC 2N 1700
107 DI PIAZZA Patrizio (inattivo) FC 2N 1700
108 MANUCCI Antonio FC 2N 1700
109 PIRACCINI Matteo FC 2N 1700
110 BORDANDINI Aldo RA 2N 1700
111 FRANCESCONI Fausto RA 2N 1700
112 AMATI Daniele RN 2N 1700
113 DONADELLO Petronio RN 2N 1700
114 MUCCIOLI Ivo RN 2N 1700
115 RAMPINI Valerio RN 2N 1700
116 GUARDIGLI Alessandro RN 2N 1697
117 CENCI Fabio RN 2N 1694
118 FORGIONE LUCA RN 2N 1693
119 RAVAIOLI Manuel FC 2N 1691
120 AGOSTINI Marco RN 2N 1689
121 NAVACCHIA Andrea (inattivo) FC 2N 1688
122 MORDENTI Fabrizio RA 2N 1688
123 FORNINO Giuliano FC 2N 1685
124 CHIERICI Giovanni RA 2N 1685
125 NONNI Andrea RN 2N 1683
126 RUBBOLI Boris RA 2N 1682
127 CONDELLO CARLO RN 2N 1679
128 DE GROOT Bastian RN 2N 1679
129 CONFICONI Alberto FC 1N 1678
130 D'ALTRI Davide FC 2N 1676
131 ANTONIACCI Riccardo RN CM 1655
132 CESETTI Egidio RN 2N 1675
133 CONTI Silvio RN 1N 1672
134 GUGNALI Gianni RN 2N 1671
135 BEDEI Elisa FC 2N 1667
136 STRUZZIERO Domenico FC 2N 1667
138 CIANI Nicola RA 2N 1665
139 MENDOLA Giovanni RA 2N 1661
140 CARLONI Andrea RN 2N 1658
141 PISTOCCHI Raimondo FC 2N 1654
142 TIZI Stefano FC 2N 1654
143 MIGLIORE Emilio FC 2N 1653
144 MAGI Alessandro RN 2N 1652
145 MAZZOCCOLI STEFANO RA 2N 1651
146 CANETI Jacopo RA 2N 1645
147 BRUSCHI Morvan FC 2N 1644
148 SCALA Stefano (inattivo) FC 2N 1638
149 MERLI Filiberto RN 2N 1637
150 MAIOLI Alessandro FC 1N 1634
151 QUERCIOLI Fausto (inattivo) FC 2N 1634
152 GRAZIANI Roberto RA 2N 1633
153 SPARVOLI FEDERICO RN 1N 1632
154 FRISONI Giorgio RN 2N 1632
155 VERSARI FEDERICO FC 2N 1631
156 RONCHI LORENZO RN 2N 1627
157 MELLINI Antonio RA 2N 1625
158 NARDI Maurizio RN 2N 1621
159 LEONETTI FILIPPO FC 2N 1606
160 ALESSANDRINI Matteo RN 2N 1600
161 BRIE Cesar Miguel RN 2N 1600
162 GULINELLI Euro RA 2N 1599
163 COSTANTINI Carlo RN 2N 1595
164 DABIZLJEVIC Rade RN 2N 1592
165 RANZI Lorella RA 3N 1587
166 MUCCINI Andrea RN 2N 1584
167 ANDREOLI Gianni FC 3N 1580
168 MORETTI Stefania FC 3N 1580
169 LIVERANI Emiliano RA 3N 1580
170 SAVOIA Mirko RA 3N 1580
171 RINALDI Giuseppe RN 3N 1580
172 VENZI Alan (inattivo) FC 3N 1577
173 BERTOZZI Anna FC 3N 1572
174 GASPERONI Claudio FC 3N 1563
175 PICHI Claudio RA 3N 1563
176 MINOTTI TOMMASO FC 3N 1559
177 RICCI Angelo FC 3N 1556
178 LUGARESI Giorgio RA 3N 1556
179 BENIGNI Roberto RA 3N 1553
180 DEVAMBEZ Andrea RN 3N 1552
181 VISANI Giorgio RA 3N 1551
182 BIANCHI Efrem RN 3N 1551
183 EVANGELISTI Fausto (inattivo) FC 3N 1550
184 GIORDANI Alessandro RN 3N 1548
185 SAVINI STEFANO RN 3N 1548
186 URBINATI EMILIO RN 3N 1546
187 BRUSCELLA Mario RN 3N 1545
188 MAGNATERRA MICHELE RN 3N 1542
189 AMBROSI Lucio RN 3N 1537
190 MALAVASI Andrea RA 3N 1532
191 GRAMELLINI FABIO FC 3N 1528
192 BERTOZZI Francesco FC 3N 1527
193 TASSINARI Andrea RA 3N 1527
194 BENDANDI Maurizio RA 3N 1509
195 ROSSI FABRIZIO RN 3N 1509
196 JOHNSON Enrico FC 3N 1506
197 BALDACCI Silvano RA 2N 1505
198 GASPERINI Gabriele FC 3N 1503
199 MARINI ALESSANDRO FC 3N 1502
200 DOMENICONI Alessandro RN NC 1497
201 KOTLAR Guerrino RA NC 1494
202 CASADEI MENGHI Sergio RN NC 1494
203 BILANCIONI Bruno RA 3N 1492
204 GHINELLI Luigi RN NC 1491
205 ANTONELLINI Giada RA 3N 1490
206 FORMICA Luca FC NC 1488
207 TOMASETTI Massimo RN 3N 1488
208 SAVRON Gianni RA NC 1485
209 RUGGIERO Paolo RN NC 1479
210 PEZZI STEFANO FC NC 1476
211 MANCINI Gianluca RA 1S 1474
212 VANNINI Alberto RA NC 1467
213 TUCCIA Giuliano FC NC 1465
214 BIANCOLI GIAN PIERO RA NC 1465
215 GERACE Agostino RN 3N 1465
216 BERNA Enzo (inattivo) FC NC 1458
217 DAMICO Maurizio FC NC 1458
218 FABBRI Alessio FC NC 1458
219 VALLA Tomas FC NC 1458
220 VIGNALI Luca RA NC 1458
221 LUCCHI Sauro RN NC 1458
222 IMOLA MATTEO RN NC 1455
223 FRISONI Maurizio RN NC 1452
224 ROSSI FRANCESCO FC NC 1450
225 CECARONI Penny FC 3N 1450
226 CONFICONI MARCO RA NC 1449
227 GUALTIERI Primo RA 2N 1448
228 PETRONCINI SERGIO RA NC 1446
229 CATALANO Luigi RN 1N 1446
230 ANDREINI Gigliola FC 1N 1444
231 FERRARA Pietro FC NC 1440
232 INTRUSI Stefano FC NC 1440
233 BUDELLAZZI Tiziano RA NC 1440
234 UGOLINI Giacomo RA NC 1440
235 BASSETTI MARTINO FC NC 1437
236 LANDI Daniele FC NC 1437
237 PEZZI Roberto RA NC 1437
238 MENEGHETTI Alberto (inattivo) FC NC 1434
239 MONTI Giovanni FC NC 1434
240 OLCZAK Ivona RA NC 1434
241 SAVORETTI Luca RN NC 1434
242 MAGNINI Matteo FC NC 1429
243 CAPRI Francesco FC NC 1428
244 RICCI Giovanni RA NC 1428
245 VENTURI Giovanni RA NC 1428
246 GENTILINI ENEA FC NC 1425
247 PAREDES STRAFORINI JULIAN FC NC 1425
248 CACCIATORE Gino Alberto FC NC 1422
249 BURATTI Angelo RA NC 1422
250 CAFFETTIERI Andrea RA NC 1422
251 CIANI Domenico RA NC 1422
252 MACCAGLI Riccardo RA NC 1422
253 PESARESI Simone RN NC 1422
254 BERARDI Gianluca RN NC 1419
255 OMICCIOLI Mirko RN NC 1419
256 RICCI Alfio RN NC 1419
257 PETRINI ROBERTO FC NC 1417
258 BRACCI LAURA FC NC 1416
259 LUGARESI GABRIELE FC NC 1416
260 CATALANO FRANCESCO RN NC 1414
261 CECI GIUSEPPE RN NC 1414
262 BAROCCI Alberto FC 3N 1413
263 BORGHESI Gherardo RA NC 1413
264 RUSIGNUOLO Michael RA NC 1413
265 PRINZLER Nicola Alberto RN NC 1413
266 DE GORI Enrico FC NC 1410
267 MELE Matteo RN NC 1407
268 CANESTRINI Noemi FC NC 1401
269 MARTANO Francesco FC NC 1401
270 MEUCCI LORENZO FC NC 1401
271 CARRARA Alessio RA NC 1398
272 ASTOLFI Fausto RN NC 1398
273 SCARPA Giulia RN NC 1398
274 ROSSI Davide FC 2N 1397
275 SALANI Alberto FC NC 1395
276 BIANCHI Costanzo RA NC 1395
277 PRIORI Luigi FC 1N 1393
278 DRAGOMANNI Bruno FC NC 1392
279 MISTURA Daniele FC NC 1392
280 SUCCI Andrea FC NC 1392
281 BALESTRI Leonard RA NC 1392
282 BUZZETTI MAURIZIO RA NC 1392
283 DI BUONO GIOVANNI RN NC 1392
284 DE GORI Matteo FC NC 1389
285 BELLI Carlo RN NC 1389
286 TAGLIAFERRI MIRKO RN NC 1388
287 ALOISI Giacomo FC NC 1386
288 JAKMIROVIC MLADEN FC NC 1386
289 GUALTIERI Giacomo RA 3N 1385
290 BERTUCCINI ANDREA RN NC 1385
291 SARTINI Manuel FC NC 1383
292 VALLICELLI MATTEO FC NC 1382
293 MUCCINI Maurizio RN 2N 1379
294 DOGAN Kaan RA NC 1377
295 PEZZOLA Maurizio RA NC 1377
296 VICARIUCCI FRANCO RA NC 1377
297 CAZZATO ENRICO RN NC 1377
298 LARGO Benito Grazio FC NC 1374
299 AGATENSI Marco FC NC 1372
300 CATAPANO Ottorino FC NC 1371
301 PATANE' PIETRO FC NC 1371
302 RAVAIOLI THEO FC NC 1370
303 RAVAIOLI MARCO FC NC 1369
304 FORABOSCO Giovannantonio RA NC 1365
305 DOMINICI Laura RN NC 1365
306 BALDINOTTI Davide Erio RA NC 1359
307 SAVORETTI Jacopo RN NC 1359
308 BRUSCELLA RICCARDO RN NC 1356
309 LUCCHI Angela RN NC 1356
310 BEZZI Riccardo FC NC 1353
311 VENTURI Mattia FC NC 1350
312 TESTARDI Riccardo RA NC 1347
313 RICCI PETITONI Angelo RA NC 1344
314 BERGAMINI ALESSANDRO FC NC 1341
315 DE LORENZI Diego FC NC 1337
316 SCARPA FRANCESCO RN NC 1335
317 VERSARI MARGOT FC NC 1332
318 DANIELE Fabio RA 3N 1332
319 CESARI Davide RN NC 1326
320 TELLARINI LORENZO FC NC 1309
321 VALGIMIGLI FRANCESCO SAVE FC NC 1308
322 MYRTO Frenkli RN NC 1308
323 GIORGINI Giacomo RN NC 1305
324 BERGAMASCHI ELIA FC NC 1302
325 COSTA CONTASTINO RICCARDO RA NC 1296
326 SCHONWALD Albarosa RA NC 1284
327 GIANESSI DAVIDE RN NC 1283
328 HUZO VITALIY RN NC 1283
329 DI PERNA RICCARDO FC NC 1266
330 GIARDINI ANDREA FC NC 1260
331 CRESCENTINI TOMMASO FC NC 1239
332 KOTI ENIA FC NC 1233
333 BONELLI CLAUDIO RN NC 1218
334 BURATTI NICOLA FC NC 1179
335 CONTI ALESSANDRO RN NC 1173
336 BONI MICHELANGELO RN NC 1145
337 SPARVOLI DAMIANO RN NC 1094
338 BISON ISMAELE RN NC 1087
339 PECCI THOMAS RN NC 1044


 


 

 

 

  Homepage
2009-2021 Club Scacchi Cesena
info@clubscacchicesena.it