GRADUATORIA ELO FIDE-FSI (ROMAGNA) 1 SETTEMBRE 2018

 

POS

NOMINATIVO

PRO CAT ELO
1 RONCHETTI Niccolo' RA IM 2454
2 COSTANTINI Roberto RN FM 2283
3 BRANCALEONI Maurizio RN FM 2267
4 DREI Andrea RA FM 2197
5 FERRI Massimiliano RN CM 2174
6 LUCCHI Vinicio FC CM 2173
7 VOLTOLINI Mario RN M 2169
8 BORDET Matthieu RA CM 2153
9 LAGROTTERIA Salvatore FC M 2148
10 TRONCOSSI Luca RA CM 2113
11 ORI MARCO RA CM 2011
12 LUCCHI Lorenzo RN CM 2095
13 CASADEI Mauro RN CM 2094
14 BARACCA Paolo RA CM 2081
15 MAIO Matteo FC CM 2072
16 FERRARIO Raffaele FC CM 2071
17 COSTANTINI Laura RN CM 2060
18 ZAMA Domenico RA CM 2053
19 MASACCI Paride FC CM 2052
20 GRADASSI Fabrizio RA CM 2050
21 ZAVATTA Benedetta RN CM 2050
22 BASSETTI Danilo FC CM 2048
23 SCARPA Silvia RN WF 2039
24 ONOFRI Erri RA CM 2018
25 BARTOLOZZI Roberto FC CM 2008
26 SALZANO Guido RA CM 2004
27 DI LAO Riccardo RN CM 2001
28 VENTURI Claudio RA CM 2000
29 BEZZI Andrea RA CM 1994
30 SQUADRANI Giovanni RN CM 1979
31 VINCENZI Andrea FC 1N 1959
32 GATTA Giorgio RA CM 1952
33 GHINASSI Damiano RA CM 1949
34 KACANI KIRK FC 1N 1935
35 MONDUCCI Mirko RA CM 1934
36 CARLETTI Angelo RA 1N 1931
37 BENINI Fulvio RA 1N 1928
38 GIUSSANI Igor RA 1N 1924
39 GIOVANNINI Roberto RN CM 1920
40 NICOLINI Filippo RA 1N 1919
41 CAROLI Tommaso FC 1N 1913
42 BUSETTO Giorgio FC 1N 1911
43 BARTOLETTI Fabrizio FC 1N 1904
44 SCARPA Mauro RN 1N 1903
45 ASSIRELLI Andrea FC 1N 1900
46 MASACCI Roberto FC 1N 1900
47 PAZZINI Elia RN 1N 1894
48 PRELATI Maurizio RA CM 1889
49 CASADEI Marco FC 1N 1886
50 ANTONETTI Mattia FC 1N 1884
51 VICARI Luigi RA CM 1883
52 GIORGI Sandro RA 1N 1875
53 MUCCINI Marco RN 1N 1874
54 CARRARA Salvatore RA CM 1872
55 RIVOLA Franco FC CM 1871
56 CASADIO Ernesto RA 1N 1870
57 RAMBALDI Paolo RN 1N 1841
58 ZADRIMA Lorenc RA 1N 1837
59 HASSAN ALI Aiman FC 1N 1835
60 BARCHIESI Sandro RA 1N 1831
61 CASTELLINI Alessandro FC 1N 1822
62 ANDRUCCIOLI Daniele RN 1N 1822
63 ANTONIACCI Riccardo RN CM 1819
64 GIGLI Claudio RN 1N 1814
65 CUCCHI Giorgio FC 1N 1808
66 TAMBURINI Alessandro RA 1N 1808
67 LOMBARDI Davide RN 1N 1807
68 MONTI Stefano FC 1N 1805
69 GIOVANARDI Rino FC CM 1803
70 CAVICCHIO Fabio RA 1N 1800
71 GREGGI Claudio FC 1N 1798
72 PECCI WILLIAM RN 1N 1797
73 BEZZI Alessio RA 1N 1796
74 BELEMMI Marco RN 1N 1794
75 RAMPINI Stefano RN 2N 1793
76 PEZZI Franco RA 1N 1792
77 CAMPIDELLI Silvio RN 1N 1788
78 GHINELLI Alberto RN 2N 1785
79 SOLAROLI Riccardo FC CM 1779
80 VALGIMIGLI Giovanni RA 2N 1767
81 CARREA Nicola FC 2N 1763
82 DA FORNO Roberto RN 1N 1763
83 LUPINACCI Nicola FC 2N 1756
84 CASOLA Giuseppe RN 1N 1751
85 PRUCCOLI LEONARDO RN 2N 1750
86 MARIANI Remo FC 1N 1748
87 PAZZAGLIA FRANCESCO RN 2N 1745
88 CARLETTI Davide RA 1N 1740
89 CASSETTA Alessandro RA 2N 1739
90 GHETTI Romano FC 2N 1736
91 LANDI Marco RA 2N 1736
92 DEL VECCHIO Gastone RA CM 1732
93 CAROLI Donatello FC 2N 1727
94 ESPOSITO Salvatore RA 2N 1727
95 ANDREINI Gigliola FC 1N 1725
96 DRUDI Andrea FC 2N 1725
97 DE BONIS Antonio RN 2N 1724
98 AGOSTINI Marco RN 2N 1719
99 ROSSI Carlo FC 1N 1713
100 SALA Marco RN 2N 1710
101 RANIERI Matteo FC 1N 1707
102 FERUCCI Ferruccio FC 2N 1706
103 GUALTIERI Denis FC 2N 1706
104 BRINI Alessandro RA 2N 1702
105 BASSENGHI Roberto FC 2N 1700
106 DI PIAZZA Patrizio FC 2N 1700
107 MANUCCI Antonio FC 2N 1700
108 PIRACCINI Matteo FC 2N 1700
109 BORDANDINI Aldo RA 2N 1700
110 FRANCESCONI Fausto RA 2N 1700
111 AMATI Daniele RN 2N 1700
112 DONADELLO Petronio RN 2N 1700
113 MUCCIOLI Ivo RN 2N 1700
114 RAMPINI Valerio RN 2N 1700
115 FORGIONE LUCA RN 2N 1699
116 GUARDIGLI Alessandro RN 2N 1697
117 CENCI Fabio RN 2N 1694
118 RAVAIOLI Manuel FC 2N 1691
119 NAVACCHIA Andrea FC 2N 1688
120 MORDENTI Fabrizio RA 2N 1688
121 FORNINO Giuliano FC 2N 1685
122 CHIERICI Giovanni RA 2N 1685
123 NONNI Andrea RN 2N 1683
124 RUBBOLI Boris RA 2N 1682
125 DE GROOT Bastian RN 2N 1679
126 CONFICONI Alberto FC 1N 1678
127 D'ALTRI Davide FC 2N 1676
128 CESETTI Egidio RN 2N 1675
129 CONDELLO CARLO RN 2N 1672
130 CONTI Silvio RN 1N 1672
131 GUGNALI Gianni RN 2N 1671
132 BEDEI Elisa FC 2N 1667
133 STRUZZIERO Domenico FC 2N 1667
134 GRAZIANI Roberto RA 2N 1666
135 CIANI Nicola RA 2N 1665
136 SCARPA Alessandra RN 2N 1664
137 MENDOLA Giovanni RA 2N 1661
138 BRUSCHI Morvan FC 2N 1660
139 CARLONI Andrea RN 2N 1658
140 PISTOCCHI Raimondo FC 2N 1654
141 TIZI Stefano FC 2N 1654
142 MIGLIORE Emilio FC 2N 1653
143 MAGI Alessandro RN 2N 1652
144 MAZZOCCOLI STEFANO RA 2N 1651
145 CANETI Jacopo RA 2N 1645
146 SCALA Stefano FC 2N 1638
147 SPARVOLI FEDERICO RN 2N 1637
148 MERLI Filiberto RN 2N 1637
149 MAIOLI Alessandro FC 1N 1634
150 QUERCIOLI Fausto FC 2N 1634
151 FRISONI Giorgio RN 2N 1632
152 MELLINI Antonio RA 2N 1625
153 NARDI Maurizio RN 2N 1621
154 GULINELLI Euro RA 2N 1614
155 LEONETTI FILIPPO FC 2N 1606
156 ROSSI Davide FC 2N 1597
157 COSTANTINI Carlo RN 2N 1595
158 DABIZLJEVIC Rade RN 2N 1592
159 ALESSANDRINI Matteo RN 2N 1591
160 RANZI Lorella RA 3N 1587
161 MUCCINI Andrea RN 2N 1584
162 ANDREOLI Gianni FC 3N 1580
163 MORETTI Stefania FC 3N 1580
164 LIVERANI Emiliano RA 3N 1580
165 SAVOIA Mirko RA 3N 1580
166 RINALDI Giuseppe RN 3N 1580
167 VENZI Alan FC 3N 1577
168 BERTOZZI Anna FC 3N 1572
169 VERSARI FEDERICO FC 3N 1570
170 GUALTIERI Primo RA 2N 1568
171 SCARPA Claudia RN 2N 1568
172 GASPERONI Claudio FC 3N 1563
173 PICHI Claudio RA 3N 1563
174 RICCI Angelo FC 3N 1556
175 LUGARESI Giorgio RA 3N 1556
176 MALAVASI Andrea RA 3N 1553
177 BENIGNI Roberto RA 3N 1553
178 DEVAMBEZ Andrea RN 3N 1552
179 VISANI Giorgio RA 3N 1551
180 BIANCHI Efrem RN 3N 1551
181 EVANGELISTI Fausto FC 3N 1550
182 GIORDANI Alessandro RN 3N 1548
183 SAVINI STEFANO RN 3N 1548
184 CATALANO Luigi RN 1N 1547
185 BRUSCELLA Mario RN 3N 1545
186 AMBROSI Lucio RN 3N 1537
187 URBINATI EMILIO RN 3N 1529
188 BERTOZZI Francesco FC 3N 1527
189 TASSINARI Andrea RA 3N 1527
190 GRAMELLINI FABIO FC 3N 1526
191 GAGGIOLI GIULIO FC 3N 1519
192 MINOTTI TOMMASO FC 3N 1515
193 BENDANDI Maurizio RA 3N 1509
194 JOHNSON Enrico FC 3N 1506
195 GERACE Agostino RN 3N 1506
196 BALDACCI Silvano RA 2N 1505
197 GASPERINI Gabriele FC 3N 1503
198 TOMASETTI Massimo RN 3N 1503
199 MARINI ALESSANDRO FC 3N 1502
200 DOMENICONI Alessandro RN NC 1497
201 KOTLAR Guerrino RA NC 1494
202 CASADEI Menghi Sergio RN NC 1494
203 GHINELLI Luigi RN NC 1491
204 ANTONELLINI Giada RA 3N 1490
205 FORMICA Luca FC NC 1488
206 SAVRON Gianni RA NC 1485
207 FERRONATO Christian RN 3N 1479
208 RUGGIERO Paolo RN NC 1479
209 PRIORI Luigi FC 1N 1476
210 PEZZI STEFANO FC NC 1476
211 MANCINI Gianluca RA 1S 1474
212 KADYRBEKOV ISLAM RN NC 1472
213 VANNINI Alberto RA NC 1467
214 TUCCIA Giuliano FC NC 1465
215 GUALTIERI Giacomo RA 3N 1459
216 BERNA Enzo FC NC 1458
217 DAMICO Maurizio FC NC 1458
218 FABBRI Alessio FC NC 1458
219 VALLA Tomas FC NC 1458
220 VIGNALI Luca RA NC 1458
221 LUCCHI Sauro RN NC 1458
222 FRISONI Maurizio RN NC 1452
223 ROSSI FRANCESCO FC NC 1450
224 CECCARONI Penny FC 3N 1450
225 RONCHI LORENZO RN NC 1447
226 FERRARA Pietro FC NC 1440
227 INTRUSI Stefano FC NC 1440
228 AMICARELLI Elio RA NC 1440
229 BIANCOLI GIAN PIERO RA NC 1440
230 BUDELLAZZI Tiziano RA NC 1440
231 UGOLINI Giacomo RA NC 1440
232 BONELLI CLAUDIO RN NC 1440
233 CAMINNECI DAVIDE RN NC 1440
234 CAMINNECI DINO RN NC 1440
235 FORLIVESI BRUNO RN NC 1440
236 TERENZI NICOLA RN NC 1440
237 VALENTINETTI JOSEPH RN NC 1440
238 PETRONCINI SERGIO RA NC 1438
239 BASSETTI MARTINO FC NC 1437
240 LANDI Daniele FC NC 1437
241 PEZZI Roberto RA NC 1437
242 CECI GIUSEPPE RN NC 1437
243 MARKOV SEMEN RN NC 1436
244 MENEGHETTI Alberto FC NC 1434
245 MONTI Giovanni FC NC 1434
246 OLCZAK Ivona RA NC 1434
247 MAGNINI MATTEO FC NC 1429
248 RICCI Giovanni RA NC 1428
249 VENTURI Giovanni RA NC 1428
250 KOTI ENIA FC NC 1425
251 CACCIATORE Gino Alberto FC NC 1422
252 RICCI PETITONI Angelo RA NC 1422
253 BURATTI Angelo RA NC 1422
254 CAFFETTIERI Andrea RA NC 1422
255 CIANI Domenico RA NC 1422
256 MACCAGLI Riccardo RA NC 1422
257 CILENTI Giuseppe RN NC 1422
258 PESARESI Simone RN NC 1422
259 BERARDI Gianluca RN NC 1419
260 OMICCIOLI Mirko RN NC 1419
261 RICCI Alfio RN NC 1419
262 BAROCCI Alberto FC 3N 1413
263 BORGHESI Gherardo RA NC 1413
264 RUSIGNUOLO Michael RA NC 1413
265 PRINZLER Nicola Alberto RN NC 1413
266 DE GORI Enrico FC NC 1410
267 RAVAIOLI MARCO FC NC 1410
268 MELE Matteo RN NC 1407
269 VALLICELLI MATTEO FC NC 1402
270 CANESTRINI Noemi FC NC 1401
271 MARTANO Francesco FC NC 1401
272 MEUCCI LORENZO FC NC 1401
273 PETRINI ROBERTO FC NC 1398
274 CARRARA Alessio RA NC 1398
275 ASTOLFI Fausto RN NC 1398
276 SCARPA Giulia RN NC 1398
277 SALANI Alberto FC NC 1395
278 BIANCHI Costanzo RA NC 1395
279 DRAGOMANNI Bruno FC NC 1392
280 MISTURA Daniele FC NC 1392
281 SUCCI Andrea FC NC 1392
282 BALESTRI Leonard RA NC 1392
283 BUZZETTI MAURIZIO RA NC 1392
284 BELLI Carlo RN NC 1389
285 JAKMIROVIC MLADEN FC NC 1386
286 SARTINI Manuel FC NC 1383
287 SAVORETTI Luca RN NC 1382
288 MUCCINI Maurizio RN 2N 1379
289 DOGAN Kaan RA NC 1377
290 PEZZOLA Maurizio RA NC 1377
291 VICARIUCCI FRANCO RA NC 1377
292 CAZZATO ENRICO RN NC 1377
293 LARGO Benito Grazio FC NC 1374
294 CATAPANO Ottorino FC NC 1371
295 BERTUCCINI ANDREA RN NC 1371
296 RAVAIOLI THEO FC NC 1370
297 FORABOSCO Giovannantonio RA NC 1365
298 DOMINICI Laura RN NC 1365
299 BALDINOTTI Davide Erio RA NC 1359
300 SAVORETTI Jacopo RN NC 1359
301 LUCCHI Angela RN NC 1356
302 VENTURI Mattia FC NC 1350
303 TESTARDI Riccardo RA NC 1347
304 SCARPA FRANCESCO RN NC 1335
305 DANIELE Fabio RA 3N 1332
306 CESARI Davide RN NC 1326
307 MYRTO Frenkli RN NC 1308
308 GIORGINI Giacomo RN NC 1305
309 SCHONWALD Albarosa RA NC 1284
310 HUZO VITALIY RN NC 1283
311 SPARVOLI DAMIANO RN NC 1266
312 CONTI ALESSANDRO RN NC 1173
313 BONI MICHELANGELO RN NC 1145
314 BERGAMASCHI ELIA FC NC 1054
315 PECCI THOMAS RN NC 1023

 

 

  Homepage
2009-2018 Club Scacchi Cesena
info@clubscacchicesena.it